Thursday, May 12, 2011

Mainstream Shit

What is up! Basically right now I am on "Cruise Control", enjoying Perlis.  Anyway here are a few songs that cant stop looping in my obnoxious mind.  Haha  check eh ouh!!

The Ready Set-Love Like Whoa


Keri Hilson-Pretty Girl Rock


Avril Lavinge-What The Hell


David Guetta ft. Rihanna-Who's that chick(whatever defak the version is)

I KNOW RIGHT!  It's like not me listing all these kinds of songs.  But yeah.  It'll go off soon, but gotta admit, these songs are good for the moment.  PEACE BITCH!

No comments: